Hole in One

Página 1 | Página 2 >>

NOMEDATABURACOJARDASPAR
OSWALDO ARANHA NETO24.09.17101513
ROGÉRIO XAVIER20.09.17162113
ARMINIO FRAGA NETO18.06.1761673
JOANNA PORTELLA13.06.1781593
RUY RIBEIRO20.05.1781743
PAULO MARINHO27.04.1761593
LUIZ FELIPPE MATTOSO26.04.1781743
ROSA TAVARES14.04.17101203
ANNE HAAR04.03.17101203
IOMA CARVALHO16.10.1681593
RODRIGO STRICKLAND FARO12.10.16101633
FERNANDO JARDIM08.10.1661593
ROSA TAVARES29.05.16101203
OLIVIER COLAS21.04.1681863
ERIC F. TALBOT20.01.1661503
ENRICO LAVAGETTO21.10.1561593
BERNARDO WILLEMSENS02.09.15101633
MARCO AURÉLIO VIRZI09.07.1561673
HUGO MATHESON DRUMMOND10.05.1561673
ALVARO CORRÊA DE OLIVEIRA23.04.15101513
LUCIA MACEDO26.03.15101203
ANDRÉ GADELHA03.03.1522043
PAULO DE S. BANDEIRA NETO28.12.1441683
JOÃO FRANCISCO TELLECHEA NETO01.10.1441763
JOHN JAMES25.06.14101513
ARTUR BAER BAHIA01.09.1361673
ROBERTO CAVALCANTE22.06.1381863
ANTÔNIO JOSÉ CARNEIRO21.06.1361673
HERMANN ERATH16.12.1241783
REGINA COSTA13.09.12101063
PEDRO JOSÉ BARUSCO F°07.09.12101343
MEIDY B. GAMA07.06.1221803
JOÃO MARCELO F. CONDE02.06.12162263
JOÃO TELLECHEA28.04.12101453
REGINA GONZALEZ08.03.1251333
FRANCISCO SOUZA DANTAS06.03.1251333
P. WILLEMSENS18.02.12101453
MARIA ELISABETH K. RIBEIRO31.01.12101063
CECÍLIA ROCHA MIRANDA03.11.1181593
ROBERTO MESQUITA12.10.1122043
HENRIQUE MATTOSO10.09.1141663
P. PASQUET15.08.11101343
NELSON DO VALE12.07.1181863
A. OSÓRIO17.06.1161673
ROBERTO MOURA13.05.1161593
MARIA RAQUEL LANDSBERG24.02.11101063
ANTONIO CARLOS DE A. BRAGA01.02.11101063
RODRIGO LACERDA SOARES23.12.1021943
HERMANN ERATH16.12.1081863
ANTHONY TALBOT13.11.10101453
ANTONIO F. BAER BAHIA08.05.10101343
ANGELA BIANCHI25.04.1081863
CLAUDIO VASCONCELLOS07.03.1081863
JOÃO FRANCISCO TELLECHEA24.01.10101453
HERMARNN ERATH02.01.1081863
CARLOS DALE27.12.09101453
ROBERT G. CAMPBELL02.10.0941693
SERGIO GUTNIK22.09.09101453
PHILIPPE MAURIAC07.09.0981743
JACOB LICHT28.06.0961673
BERNARDO BELHAM07.06.0922403
GUY DE O. E BRAGANÇA07.05.0941783
VERA SFORGGIA04.04.09101063
JOÃO MANUEL B. LIMA01.03.09101453
JOÃO F. TELLECHEA NETO13.12.08101453
MARION APPEL09.11.08101343
CARLOS LOWNDES DALE01.11.0841783
JOÃO FRANCISCO DE A. E. SILVA09.07.0841763
REGINA GONZALES24.06.0881593
RICHARD J. HART JR.17.06.0881743
ROSA W. M. TAVARES17.06.08161673
EDUARDO DO REGO BARROS13.04.0861593
ARNON DE MELLO04.01.0861673
LUCIA DO NASCIMENTO BRITO04.10.07101063
JOÃO F. DE ALMEIDA E SILVA14.04.0741663
MARCOS ANDRÉ CHRISTOPH01.04.07101453
MARIA BEATRIZ MENDES ALMEIDA23.03.0721743
PAULO CESAR PALHARES03.03.07101503
SOLANGE DE M. MAGALHÃES24.02.0721743
BERNARDO WILLEMSENS13.01.0741823
SERGIO FRANCISCO GUIMARÃES04.01.0781793
EDUARDO DE FARIA26.11.06101503
BERNARDO WILLEMSENS26.11.0661653
LUIZ HENRIQUE FRAGA22.11.0661603
ADIVAL RABELLO02.11.0661603
SERGIO FRANCISCO GUIMARÃES18.08.0661653
BENGT A. JANER23.07.06101503
NERI ROBERTO INFANTE21.06.06101423
ROSA W. M. TAVARES21.03.06101103
ENRICO LAVAGETTO15.01.06101503
ROSA W. M. TAVARES04.08.05101103
EDUARDO LAMPREIA CARVALHO31.07.0561653
HELOISA BARBOSA23.07.0581743
RAUL FERNANDO DAVIES20.05.0561653
GUSTAVO F. P. GUIMARÃES03.05.05162313
FRANCISCO DOMENECH11.03.05101423
ANNE HAAR19.02.0541653
ANDREAS KLIEN02.02.05162203
MAURO PELAJO04.01.0581973
CHRISTOPHER FREEMAN05.12.0461653
THEREZA SELLOS09.09.04101103
PEDRO PEZZI EBERLE24.08.04101423
ALVARO CORREA DE OLIVEIRA15.08.04101503
LUIZ ALBERTO C. ROSMAN17.07.0441823
PETER ROMBAUT27.03.0461653
PHILIP HEALEY05.04.04101503
JOAQUIM CALCADO30.11.03101503
MAURICIO CAETANO20.11.03101423
HERBERT RICHERS18.11.0381853
BRUNO AZAMBUJA14.08.0322093
LUCIA MACEDO31.07.0341653
JOÃO CARLOS P. C. PALHARES04.07.0341823
JULIAN CAMPOS SACRISTAN10.05.0361653
OSWALDO ARANHA NETO07.12.0241943
SONIA D. CARVALHO25.08.02101103
ATTILA G. MARTINS21.07.0281853
GERLINDE GUGLER12.01.0281743
EDUARDO DE FARIA25.11.01101423
SONIA FIÃES30.08.01101103
EUDES DE ORLEANS E BRAGANÇA10.07.0181853
FRANCISCO B. DE SOUZA DANTAS15.06.01162353
PHILIPPE FREEMAN09.06.01101553
JOSÉ ANTONIO GRABOWSKY27.05.0141723
MARIA THEREZA S. PORTELLA22.04.01161753
SYLVIO FRAGA NETO04.02.0141783
THEREZA SELLOS12.12.00101103
LAURO ALBERTO DE LUCA02.12.00162203
JOSÉ LUIZ OSÓRIO NETO01.10.00162203
ROSA MARIA BEGER25.05.00101103
GUSTAVO M. GUIMARÃES20.01.00101553
MIGUEL PELAJO15.12.99101553
EDUARDO L. CARVALHO26.09.9961653
JOÃO F. TELLECHEA NETO14.08.9941783
BERNARDO BELHAM14.07.9922003
SYLVIO FRAGA NETO04.06.9941783
DOUGLAS F. CANEDO20.04.99101553
FRANCISCO B. SOUZA DANTAS09.04.9922083
GEORGE BELHAM15.08.9881993
WILLIAM G. FROGLEY01.08.98101553
CARLOS E. P. GARCIA18.01.9841783
RODRIGO L. SOARES18.01.9841783
MARIA E. K. M. RIBEIRO11.11.9741643
EUDES O. E BRAGANÇA Fº22.10.97162353
TOR LARS JANER12.10.9741783
BRUNO SÁ05.09.9761653
MIGUEL ELKIND26.07.9741783
EDUARDO FARIA11.07.97101553
JOSÉ MARIA DA FONSECA01.05.97101553
PAULO DE S. BANDEIRA NETO16.04.9722003
EDOUARD MARIE DES FONTAINES12.04.9722083
PEDRO ALBERTO GUIMARÃES23.03.97101573
ROBERTO A. A. Q. CORREA11.03.97162353
SONIA FIÃES20.02.97101103
CARLOS LEÃO DE S. BANDEIRA15.01.97101553
ROBERTO A. A. Q. CORREA22.12.9661653
RODRIGO P. P. LOPES22.12.9641783
SONIA D. CARVALHO15.12.96161753
EVA M. S. OLIVEIRA23.10.9681743
ERNESTO A. MACHADO12.10.9681993
SYLVIO FRAGA12.10.9661653
GILDA HEVESI24.09.9681743
FERNADO O. JARDIM07.08.96101573
ALCINO C. AFFONSECA23.06.96162353
DOUGLAS H. WOODS25.05.9641783
HERBERT RICHERS02.03.9681993
BEATRICE M. T. DES FONTAINES07.12.95161753
BRUNO C. DE AZAMBUJA07.09.9522083
GUY BRAGANÇA22.04.95101103
ROBERTO FARIA15.11.94162353
PHILIPPE MAURIAC21.05.945(A)1653
THERESA MARILIA P. SELLOS24.02.9421893
EDUARDO FARIA19.12.9322083
ANNE HAAR25.11.93101103
OLIVIER MATHIEUX19.09.93101553
PAULO GOULART21.07.9361653
ROBERT SMITH26.06.93101553

Página 1 | Página 2 >>

rea Restrita

Wooden Horse / Boyes Hart
Sab 14/10 Dom 15/10
Masc

Taça Lenny
Ter 17/10
Fem

Taça Omega
Qui 19/10
Fem

Taça Omega
Sab 21/10 Dom 22/10
Masc

Taça da Capitã
Ter 24/10
Fem

Slider by webdesign