hole in one

<< Página 1 | Página 2

NOMEDATABURACOJARDASPAR
MARY CRAWSHAW11.05.93101103
HOWARD SAFFER23.04.9322003
GABRIEL HEVESI06.04.93101423
ANNE HAAR04.03.93101103
ALFREDO ABREGU21.11.92101553
LUCIA MACEDO01.11.9261533
JOSÉ HENRIQUE L. TEIXEIRA28.06.92163353
JUAN P. IGNACIO DIAS14.06.9241783
AGILIO MACEDO29.02.9281993
SEBASTIÃO C. RIBEIRO17.02.9261603
MERCEDES O. BRAGANÇA08.12.91161753
J. R. ECKER05.09.91101423
G. LECLERY05.01.9122083
M. E. K. RIBEIRO14.03.9181743
STANLEY JONSSON29.01.91101553
LAURO DE LUCA24.11.9081993
SONIA CARVALHO28.06.9061533
C.E. VARELLA20.05.9041723
VICKY WHITE08.11.8961533
CECILIA VASCONCELLOS15.10.89101103
VERA SFOGGIA17.09.89101643
RODRIGO L. SOARES Fº08.08.8941783
J. M. FUENZALIDA20.11.88101573
A. MACEDO02.10.88162353
R. LIDDLE17.09.8822083
F. CASTANHEIRA07.09.88162353
J. GOUVEIA ROCHA03.09.88101573
R.TATE21.08.8841783
J. OLIVEIRA SANTOS Fº23.01.8861663
P. NONATO13.09.87101423
VERA SFOGGIA08.09.87101153
G. MC ADAMS21.06.8722083
P. WILLIAMSENS NETO17.12.8641783
KATTY STEWART10.09.8661533
Mª TEREZA PORTELLA04.09.86101153
VERA SFOGGIA12.07.8661533
J. D. COOPER10.06.86101423
L. KEMP07.04.86101423
J. W. HITTAKER09.03.8661663
D. MONTGOMERY14.02.8682003
G. CLARK29.11.8582003
ANGELINE JACOBS01.11.8581623
J. L. O. ALMEIDA12.06.85101393
C. S. G. BORGES05.06.8541773
T. HARVEY18.11.8482003
H. A. PEIXOTO14.11.8482003
W. W. CRAWFORD04.11.84112723
E. O. BRAGANÇA12.08.84162333
M. GONZALEZ Fº18.08.8441773
Mª ELVIRA D. LOPES10.08.83101153
ANNE HAAR10.08.8381623
PATRICIA MC GOWAN13.01.8321803
M. OSWARD29.01.82101363
W. D. RENDALL23.09.81101303
ISABEL D. LOPES17.09.81101303
CECILIA VASCONCELLOS10.09.81161753
R. GENONI05.09.81162403
B. C. THRASHER11.07.8161663
H. CHIRNSIDE02.12.78162403
EVA ELIEL18.07.7841653
H. CHIRNSIDE08.07.785A1653
D. G. MC NAIR29.10.7761853
A. L. RAUSCHENPLAT27.04.7761853
B. C. THRASHER04.03.77101853
J. L .O.ALMEIDA18.10.76101853
S. A.FITZPATRICK17.01.7681903
A. Y. COOPER05.07.7581903
OSCAR FARIA17.05.7522003
D. MONTGOMERY23.03.7541953
A. T. COUSINS01.03.7581903
S. SNEAD01.12.7461853
H. FLORES08.06.7461853
P. MOTTA05.05.74101853
SHEILA COLE01..02.7481763
M. OSWARD19.10.7381903
SARITA RABY31.05.7351653
N. G. LEMOS20.04.73101853
H. L. FENNER22.10.7221953
TEREZINHA.D.P.O. DE ALMEIDA09.09.72101483
P. A.RIBEIRO02.09.7251873
M. OSWARD04.06.7241653
J. E. KEOGAN02.03.7251873
D. C. BEST29.05.7151653
S. OSWARD23.05.7151653
L. G.WELDON14.03.71101853
GRETA CASTANHEIRA05.03.7161703
P. SHAW03.09.7051653
A. P. SOUZA28.06.7051653
G. R. WEBER23.04.7051653
J. M. MAUROGORDATO18.11.6931963
J. M. MAUROGORDATO30.10.6961873
E. CORTES06.09.69101853
F. PARKER23.08.69101853
R. FALKENBURG25.05.69101853
SARITA RABY15.04.6961703
J. C .STRICKLAND12.04.6981873
C. P. CROCKER30.03.6951653
R. FALKENBURG15.03.6951653
G. P. SHAW25.02.6961873
LISBETH SMITH19.01.6981763
S. G. MARVIN24.07.6851653
H. B. HENENBERGER JR.11.12.67101853
B. C. THRASHER31.10.6751653
P. A. RIBEIRO07.04.6661873
C. TYMENSON12.03.6651653
V. A. MILER05.04.6651653
W. S. BECK01.12.6551653
C. P. SYLLA08.10.6581203
L. GOEBELER25.09.6551653
A. W. SANFORD31.07.6551653
A. R. LAGE15.04.65101853
F. C. LYNAM06.04.6561873
VICKY SANDERS28.03.6581203
P. W. R. FALCÃO27.02.6561873
E. N. JAFFRE25.01.6581203
C.SYLLA08.12.64101853
A. LOW14.11.6481203
R. FALKENBURG19.08.6451653
J. M. TEX IRELAND11.08.6381943

<< Página 1 | Página 2

rea Restrita

Dona Flor e seus Três Amigos
Sab 11/05
Fem

Taça Seymour Marvin
Ter 14/05 Qui 16/05
Fem

Taça Seymour Marvin
Sab 18/05 Dom 19/05
Masc

Aberto Feminino GGCC
Ter 21/05 Qua 22/05 Qui 23/05
Fem

Medalha Mensal
Sab 25/05
Masc

Slider by webdesign